4GE+2G Full Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch รุ่น ASIT-IPS33064PF

4GE+2G Full Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch รุ่น ASIT-IPS33064PF

 

รุ่น NV-IPS33064PF

  • Built-in 8x 10/100M PoE Ethernet ports, 1x gigabit RJ45/SFP Combo port + 1x gigabit SFP slot
  • PoE compatible with both IEEE 802.3af /IEEE 802.3at standard
  • Each PoE port power supply can be up to 30W
  • Can adapt to the harsh outdoor environment and provide 3KV surge protection Ethernet port
  • Self-detect the PoE mode of the powered devices
  • With optic fiber ports, supports high-bandwidth and long-distance transmission
  • Has SNMP, WEB and other rich manage methods.
  • All ports support wire-speed switching, frame size within the range of 64 to 1536 can achieve wire-speed
  • Can work under -40 ~ 75 ˚C working temperature
  • Qulity:(Mean Time Between Failure) MTBF>100,000 hours
  • Stability: 64-byte packets, delay ≤10μs, packet loss rate: zero.
  • Ability to recover: in case of network turbulence or equipment failure, restart (recovery) time ≤10s.
  • รับประกันสินค้า 1 ปี /ชิ้น
รหัสสินค้า: 118584 หมวดหมู่: , ,

รายละเอียด

4GE+2G Full Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch รุ่น ASIT-IPS33064PF

ข้อมูลทั่วไป

6-port industrial PoE switch, with 4 10/100/1000M Ethernet PoE ports and 2 gigabit SFP slots, for connecting with devices like computer, switch, hub, server, etc, as well as powering network camera, VoIP, wireless AP and other PoE supported devices. Optical fiber SFP interface extends network transmission distance limit from 100m to above 20KM (Multi-mode 550mters, single-mode 20KM), it simply connects remote multiple motherboard servers, relays, hubs, terminals and multiple terminals. ONV-IPS33064PF product components were rigorous screened, have superior performance in stability, environmental adaptability. Shells were made by aluminum extrusion, more lighter, stronger, better resistance ability to corrosion and electromagnetic interference, ensure stability and security of Industrial Ethernet Switch, plus standard DIN-35 rail type installation method. Power input also chooses a suitable industry-standard types of power, to get more powerful suitability to environment.

 


อุปกรณ์แปลงสัญญาณ เน็ทเวิร์ค, IT Network Equipment POE Switch, สายนำสัญญาณ, สายเคเบิ้ล, Cable Rg6 11 59 58 Lan CAT5E CAT6E,อุปกรณ์ต่อพ่วง HDMI VGA AV, ตัวแปลงสายHDMI, แปลงสายVGAเป็นAV, สวิตVGA to hdmi , สลับช่องอุปกรณ์ HDMI VGA ออกจอภาพ monitor, เปลี่ยนช่อง hdmi vga av, switch hdmi vga av, สวิต RCA, หัวRCA, แปลง AV to RCA, แปลงช่อง VGA AV,

 

Download (PDF, 531KB)