10/100M single mode single fiber media converter รุ่น ASIT-0110S-SCX-O

10/100M single mode single fiber media converter รุ่น ASIT-0110S-SCX-O

รุ่น ASIT-0110S-SCX

  • 10/100Mbps Media Converter can be use between 100Base-TX cable and 100Base-FX fi cable or 10Base-T cable and 10Base-FL fi cable for the data transmission usage.
  • Suitable for intelligent community, it extend the network transmission from 100m to 20Km. Also it can be realize the interconnection between motherboard server, Repeaters, hubs, switches, terminal.
  • Plug and play design makes easy installation, no on-site adjustment, All the light, electricity interfaces are in line with international standards, Products applicable to different harsh industrial environment
  • รับประกันสินค้า 1 ปี / คู่

 

รายละเอียด

10/100M single mode single fiber media converter รุ่น ASIT-0110S-SCX-O

ข้อมูลทั่วไป

Features :

  • Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; suitable for concentration management in 2U Racks
  • Broadcasting filtration function, automatic recognizing and modifying address with Store-and-transmission operational mechanism
  • Cache size for 512KB, address table size is 4KB
  • Ethernet 10base-t or 100Base – TX 100Base – FX fiber media transition
  • Supporting IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3X, IEEE 802.3z/AB, IEEE802.1d
  • Supporting full duplex flow control or half duplex backpressure flow control, with auto negotiation function
  • Electricity support 100Mbps, 10Mbps, both ends can use different speed (full-duplex work bandwidth for line-speed 2XMbps)
  • Provide a link loss diagnosis, electric link and light links diagnosis, dynamic data transmission, full-duplex/half-duplex, speed indicator
  • Provide single RJ – 45 electrical automatic cross connection, connect switchboard, concentrator
  • Optical fiber interface properties is good, good compatibility and high reliability

 

Performances and features :

  • Intelligent transportation supervisory system (ITS)
  • High-speed Way supervisory/Tele-Communication System
  • Large corporations, network security monitoring system, multi-function system
  • Long-distance Muti-media Schooling, Campus monitoring, long-distance broadcast television transmission system

 


อุปกรณ์แปลงสัญญาณ เน็ทเวิร์ค, IT Network Equipment POE Switch, สายนำสัญญาณ, สายเคเบิ้ล, Cable Rg6 11 59 58 Lan CAT5E CAT6E,อุปกรณ์ต่อพ่วง HDMI VGA AV, ตัวแปลงสายHDMI, แปลงสายVGAเป็นAV, สวิตVGA to hdmi , สลับช่องอุปกรณ์ HDMI VGA ออกจอภาพ monitor, เปลี่ยนช่อง hdmi vga av, switch hdmi vga av, สวิต RCA, หัวRCA, แปลง AV to RCA, แปลงช่อง VGA AV,

 

 

Download (PDF, 164KB)